KHL, Russland
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Salavat Ufa
0
0
0
4
<20'3. Drittel
14 >>
Lok Yaroslavl
Admiral Vladivostok
Startet in22 min.
39 >>
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
Startet in22 min.
39 >>
Severstal Cherepovec
Red Star Kunlun
Startet in22 min.
39 >>
HK Dinamo Minsk
Barys Astana
Startet in32 min.
39 >>
AK Bars Kazan
Dynamo Moskau
Startet in52 min.
39 >>
Dinamo Riga
M. Magnitogorsk
Startet in52 min.
39 >>
SKA St. Petersburg
Jokerit
Startet in52 min.
39 >>
Torpedo Novgorod
Avangard Omsk
Mi. 20.10 • 16:00
38 >>
HC Sochi
Yekaterinburg
Mi. 20.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Amur Khabarovsk
Admiral Vladivostok
Do. 21.10 • 09:00
38 >>
Jokerit
M. Magnitogorsk
Do. 21.10 • 15:30
38 >>
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Dynamo Moskau
Do. 21.10 • 16:00
38 >>
CSKA Moskau
Salavat Ufa
Do. 21.10 • 16:30
38 >>
SKA St. Petersburg
Red Star Kunlun
Do. 21.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Vityaz Podolsk
Spartak Moskau
Do. 21.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Sibir Novosibirsk
HK Dinamo Minsk
Fr. 22.10 • 12:30
38 >>
Barys Astana
Lok Yaroslavl
Fr. 22.10 • 13:30
38 >>
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Yekaterinburg
Fr. 22.10 • 14:00
38 >>
AK Bars Kazan
Avangard Omsk
Fr. 22.10 • 16:00
38 >>
Severstal Cherepovec
Dinamo Riga
Fr. 22.10 • 16:30
38 >>
HC Sochi
M. Magnitogorsk
Sa. 23.10 • 14:00
38 >>
Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskau
So. 24.10 • 07:00
38 >>
Amur Khabarovsk
HK Dinamo Minsk
So. 24.10 • 07:00
38 >>
Sibir Novosibirsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
So. 24.10 • 10:30
38 >>
Barys Astana
Severstal Cherepovec
So. 24.10 • 11:00
38 >>
Salavat Ufa
Lok Yaroslavl
So. 24.10 • 11:30
38 >>
Jokerit
Dinamo Riga
So. 24.10 • 13:00
38 >>
Spartak Moskau
Red Star Kunlun
So. 24.10 • 14:00
38 >>
Torpedo Novgorod
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
So. 24.10 • 14:00
38 >>
Dynamo Moskau
Vityaz Podolsk
So. 24.10 • 16:00
38 >>
Avangard Omsk
SKA St. Petersburg
Mo. 25.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Amur Khabarovsk
CSKA Moskau
Di. 26.10 • 09:00
38 >>
Admiral Vladivostok
HK Dinamo Minsk
Di. 26.10 • 09:30
38 >>
Sibir Novosibirsk
Barys Astana
Di. 26.10 • 12:30
38 >>
Yekaterinburg
AK Bars Kazan
Di. 26.10 • 14:00
38 >>
M. Magnitogorsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Di. 26.10 • 14:00
38 >>
Salavat Ufa
Severstal Cherepovec
Di. 26.10 • 14:00
38 >>
Dynamo Moskau
Lok Yaroslavl
Di. 26.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Red Star Kunlun
Neftehimik Niznekamsk
Di. 26.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Spartak Moskau
Torpedo Novgorod
Di. 26.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Vityaz Podolsk
HC Sochi
Di. 26.10 • 16:30
38 >>
Dinamo Riga
SKA St. Petersburg
Mi. 27.10 • 16:30
4 >>
Dynamo Moskau
Amur Khabarovsk
Fr. 5.11 • 14:00
4 >>
Mehr anzeigen