Sportwetten
Live
Suche
Promos
Meine Wetten
NPL, Australien
U21 Sydney FC
NWS Spirit
Fr. 24.5 • 11:30
24 >>
Broadmeadow Magic
Lake Macquarie
Fr. 24.5 • 12:00
2 >>
South Adelaide
Adelaide City
Fr. 24.5 • 12:00
24 >>
Riverside Olympic
Launceston City
Fr. 24.5 • 12:15
16 >>
Redlands Utd
Rochedale Rovers
Fr. 24.5 • 12:30
24 >>
Green Gully SC
Hume City
Sa. 25.5 • 05:00
24 >>
South Hobart FC
Kingborough Lions
Sa. 25.5 • 06:00
16 >>
Clarence Zebras
Devonport City
Sa. 25.5 • 06:30
16 >>
Edgeworth Eagles
Newcastle Olympic FC
Sa. 25.5 • 06:30
16 >>
Maitland
Weston Workers
Sa. 25.5 • 06:30
16 >>
Avondale
St. Albans Saints
Sa. 25.5 • 07:00
24 >>
Canberra Olympic
Monaro Panthers
Sa. 25.5 • 07:00
24 >>
Cooma Tigers
O Connor Knights
Sa. 25.5 • 07:00
24 >>
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Sa. 25.5 • 07:00
24 >>
Campbelltown City
U21 Adelaide Utd
Sa. 25.5 • 07:30
24 >>
Para Hills Knights
Modbury Jets
Sa. 25.5 • 07:30
24 >>
Cooks Hill Utd
Lambton Jaffas
Sa. 25.5 • 08:30
16 >>
Sutherland Sharks
U21 WS Wanderers
Sa. 25.5 • 08:30
24 >>
Lions
Peninsula Power
Sa. 25.5 • 08:45
24 >>
Balcatta
Armadale
Sa. 25.5 • 09:00
24 >>
Floreat Athena
Olympic Kingsway
Sa. 25.5 • 09:00
24 >>
Fremantle City
Perth SC
Sa. 25.5 • 09:00
24 >>
Inglewood Utd
Bayswater City
Sa. 25.5 • 09:00
23 >>
U21 Perth Glory
Stirling Lions
Sa. 25.5 • 09:00
24 >>
Perth Redstar
Western Knights
Sa. 25.5 • 09:00
24 >>
Port Melbourne Sharks
Melbourne Knights
Sa. 25.5 • 09:00
24 >>
APIA Leichhardt
Blacktown City
Sa. 25.5 • 09:30
22 >>
North Eastern Metrostars
FK Beograd
Sa. 25.5 • 09:30
22 >>
Valentine
New Lambton
Sa. 25.5 • 09:30
16 >>
Dandenong Thunder
Manningham Utd Blues
Sa. 25.5 • 10:00
22 >>
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
Sa. 25.5 • 10:15
22 >>
Wynnum Wolves FC
Gold Coast Knights SC
Sa. 25.5 • 10:15
22 >>
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide Comets
Sa. 25.5 • 10:30
22 >>
Hills Utd Brumbies
Sydney Olympic FC
Sa. 25.5 • 11:00
22 >>
St. George Saints
Manly Utd
Sa. 25.5 • 11:00
22 >>
Moreton City Excelsior
Olympic FC Brisbane
Sa. 25.5 • 11:30
22 >>
U21 Brisbane Roar
Brisbane City
So. 26.5 • 07:00
22 >>
Canberra Croatia
Yoogali SC
So. 26.5 • 07:00
12 >>
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg Utd
So. 26.5 • 07:00
22 >>
Rockdale Ilinden
St. George City
So. 26.5 • 07:00
22 >>
Sydney Utd
U21 Central Coast Mariners
So. 26.5 • 07:00
22 >>
Tuggeranong Utd
Gungahlin Utd
So. 26.5 • 07:00
22 >>
Wollongong Wolves
Marconi Stallions
So. 26.5 • 07:00
22 >>
South Melbourne
Moreland City
So. 26.5 • 08:00
22 >>
Gold Coast Utd
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
So. 26.5 • 09:00
22 >>
Cooks Hill Utd
Lake Macquarie
Di. 28.5 • 12:00