Sportwetten
Live
Suche
Promos
Meine Wetten
Top
A-Z
NPL, Australien
Gold Coast Knights SC
Olympic FC Brisbane
Fr. 21.6 • 11:30
24 >>
Manly Utd
U21 Central Coast Mariners
Fr. 21.6 • 11:30
24 >>
Melbourne Knights
Moreland City
Fr. 21.6 • 11:30
24 >>
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
Fr. 21.6 • 11:30
24 >>
South Adelaide
Campbelltown City
Fr. 21.6 • 12:00
24 >>
Green Gully SC
Oakleigh Cannons
Sa. 22.6 • 05:00
24 >>
Adamstown Rosebuds
Maitland
Sa. 22.6 • 06:30
16 >>
Avondale
Manningham Utd Blues
Sa. 22.6 • 07:00
24 >>
Cooma Tigers
Monaro Panthers
Sa. 22.6 • 07:00
24 >>
Croydon Kings
Para Hills Knights
Sa. 22.6 • 07:00
24 >>
O Connor Knights
Canberra Croatia
Sa. 22.6 • 07:00
24 >>
Heidelberg Utd
Port Melbourne Sharks
Sa. 22.6 • 08:00
24 >>
Lake Macquarie
New Lambton
Sa. 22.6 • 08:00
16 >>
Devonport City
Riverside Olympic
Sa. 22.6 • 08:30
8 >>
Launceston Utd
Clarence Zebras
Sa. 22.6 • 08:30
16 >>
Launceston City
Kingborough Lions
Sa. 22.6 • 08:45
16 >>
Lions
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Sa. 22.6 • 08:45
24 >>
Armadale
Fremantle City
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
24 >>
Balcatta
Perth Redstar
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
24 >>
Floreat Athena
U21 Perth Glory
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
24 >>
Olympic Kingsway
Bayswater City
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
24 >>
Peninsula Power
Rochedale Rovers
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
24 >>
Sydney Olympic FC
APIA Leichhardt
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
24 >>
Valentine
Cooks Hill Utd
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
16 >>
Western Knights
Inglewood Utd
Sa. 22.6 • 09:00
24 >>
Adelaide City
Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Sa. 22.6 • 09:30
24 >>
Adelaide Comets
FK Beograd
Sa. 22.6 • 09:30
24 >>
North Eastern Metrostars
U21 Adelaide Utd
Sa. 22.6 • 09:30
24 >>
Redlands Utd
Brisbane City
Sa. 22.6 • 10:00
24 >>
Wynnum Wolves FC
U21 Brisbane Roar
Sa. 22.6 • 10:15
24 >>
Adelaide Olympic
Modbury Jets
Sa. 22.6 • 10:30
24 >>
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City
Sa. 22.6 • 11:00
24 >>
Hills Utd Brumbies
Wollongong Wolves
Sa. 22.6 • 11:00
24 >>
Marconi Stallions
Sutherland Sharks
Sa. 22.6 • 11:00
24 >>
Stirling Lions
Perth SC
Sa. 22.6 • 11:00
24 >>
St. George City
NWS Spirit
Sa. 22.6 • 11:15
24 >>
South Hobart FC
Glenorchy Knights
So. 23.6 • 06:00
16 >>
Broadmeadow Magic
Weston Workers
So. 23.6 • 06:30
16 >>
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
So. 23.6 • 06:30
16 >>
Newcastle Olympic FC
Lambton Jaffas
So. 23.6 • 06:30
16 >>
Blacktown City
Rockdale Ilinden
So. 23.6 • 07:00
22 >>
Gungahlin Utd
Yoogali SC
So. 23.6 • 07:00
12 >>
St. Albans Saints
Hume City
So. 23.6 • 07:00
22 >>
Sydney Utd
St. George Saints
So. 23.6 • 07:00
22 >>
Tuggeranong Utd
Canberra Olympic
So. 23.6 • 07:00
22 >>
U21 WS Wanderers
U21 Sydney FC
So. 23.6 • 07:00
22 >>
Moreton City Excelsior
Gold Coast Utd
So. 23.6 • 08:30
22 >>
Victoria Premier League 1, Australien3
QPL, Australien1
NPL, Damen, Australien1