Tercera Division RFEF, Spanien
CD Huarte
Pena Sport
Startet in112 min.
11 >>
CD Ardoi FE
Burlades
Heute • 20:30
11 >>
Estrella CF
CD Tenerife 2
Heute • 22:00
11 >>
Arucas CF
CD La Cuadra
Sa. 3.12 • 12:00
9 >>
RC Deportivo Fabril
CD Choco
Sa. 3.12 • 12:00
9 >>
CF Panaderia Pulido
CD Mensajero
Sa. 3.12 • 13:00
9 >>
UD Ibarra
Lanzarote
Sa. 3.12 • 13:00
9 >>
UD Tamaraceite
CD Marino
Sa. 3.12 • 13:30
9 >>
Cultural Guarnizo
SD Gama
Sa. 3.12 • 15:30
9 >>
UC Cartes
Castro FC
Sa. 3.12 • 15:30
9 >>
CD Avance Ezcabarte
CD Azkoyen
Sa. 3.12 • 15:45
9 >>
CE Constancia
UD Poblense
Sa. 3.12 • 15:45
9 >>
CD Beti Onak
CD Oberena
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
CD Illescas
CD Torrijos
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
CD Llosetense
FC Inter Manacor
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
CD Roda
UD Rayo Ibense
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
CD San Ignacio
Pasaia KE
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
CE Mercadal
SD Portmany
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
PE Sant Jordi
CD Binisalem
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
SD Ponferradina B
Numancia 2
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
UD Santa Marta
Jupiter Leones
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
Unami Cp
CD Becerril
Sa. 3.12 • 16:00
9 >>
Luarca CF
CD Colunga
Sa. 3.12 • 16:15
9 >>
Alondras CF
RC Villalbes
Sa. 3.12 • 16:30
9 >>
Atl. Astorga
CD Mirandes 2
Sa. 3.12 • 16:30
9 >>
CD Manacor
CD Santanyi
Sa. 3.12 • 16:30
9 >>
Touring Ke
CD Aurrera Ondarroa
Sa. 3.12 • 16:30
9 >>
UD Samano
SD Atletico Albericia
Sa. 3.12 • 16:30
9 >>
SD Solares Medio Cudeyo
SD Textil Escudo
Sa. 3.12 • 16:45
9 >>
CD Basconia
SD Leioa
Sa. 3.12 • 17:00
9 >>
CD Lagun Onak
Anaitasuna
Sa. 3.12 • 17:00
9 >>
CD Pozoblanco
AD Cartaya
Sa. 3.12 • 17:00
9 >>
CD Tarancon
CS Puertollano
Sa. 3.12 • 17:00
9 >>
CSD Arzua
Gran Pena FC
Sa. 3.12 • 17:00
9 >>
UDC Txantrea
Pamplona
Sa. 3.12 • 17:00
9 >>
CD Acero
CF Gandia
Sa. 3.12 • 17:30
9 >>
Espanol San Vicente
Patacona CF
Sa. 3.12 • 17:30
9 >>
UD Collerense
CF Soller
Sa. 3.12 • 17:30
9 >>
SD Deusto
CD Aurrera de Vitoria
Sa. 3.12 • 17:45
9 >>
CD Estradense
Silva SD
Sa. 3.12 • 18:00
9 >>
CD Huetor Tajar
FC Malaga City
Sa. 3.12 • 18:00
9 >>
CE L'Hospitalet
CE Europa
Sa. 3.12 • 18:00
9 >>
Coria CF
Ceuta 2
Sa. 3.12 • 18:00
9 >>
UE Sant Andreu
Girona 2
Sa. 3.12 • 18:00
9 >>
Urduliz
CD Padura
Sa. 3.12 • 18:15
9 >>
Atl. Porcuna CF
CD Huetor Vega
Sa. 3.12 • 18:30
9 >>
CD Union Sur Yaiza
San Fernando
Sa. 3.12 • 18:30
9 >>
Puente Genil
Conil CF
Sa. 3.12 • 18:30
9 >>
Real Jaen
CD Huracan Melilla
Sa. 3.12 • 19:00
8 >>
Rapido d. Bouzas
Viveiro CF
Sa. 3.12 • 19:30
9 >>