ATP20WTA9Challenger32WTA 125K6ITF Herren33
Alle Länder / Turniere
Barcelona (ESP), Sand, ATP
Norrie, Cameron
Etcheverry, Tomas Martin
Fr. 19.4 • 12:30
23 >>
Arnaldi, Matteo
Ruud, Casper
Fr. 19.4 • 13:50
23 >>
Diaz Acosta, Facundo
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
Fr. 19.4 • 16:00
7 >>
Fils, Arthur
Lajovic, Dusan
Fr. 19.4 • 17:20
7 >>
München (GER), Sand, ATP
Fritz, Taylor
Draper, Jack
Fr. 19.4 • 11:00
23 >>
Zverev, Alexander
Garin, Christian
Fr. 19.4 • 12:20
23 >>
Huesler, Marc-Andrea
Rune, Holger
Fr. 19.4 • 13:40
23 >>
Auger Aliassime, Felix
Struff, Jan-Lennard
Fr. 19.4 • 15:00
11 >>
Bukarest (ROU), Sand, ATP
Kecmanovic, Miomir
Martinez Portero, Pedro
Fr. 19.4 • 09:00
22 >>
Korda, Sebastian
Barrere, Gregoire
Fr. 19.4 • 09:00
23 >>
Seyboth Wild, Thiago
Navone, Mariano
Fr. 19.4 • 09:00
23 >>
Cerundolo, Francisco
Coria, Federico
Fr. 19.4 • 10:20
23 >>
Moutet, Corentin
Fucsovics, Marton
Fr. 19.4 • 11:00
11 >>
Fonseca, Joao
Tabilo, Alejandro
Fr. 19.4 • 11:40
11 >>
Barcelona (ESP), Doppel, Sand, ATP
Arevalo/Pavic
Dodig/Skupski
Fr. 19.4 • 15:20
4 >>
München (GER), Doppel, Sand, ATP
Daniell/Oswald
Arribage/Cornea
Fr. 19.4 • 11:00
4 >>
Bukarest (ROU), Doppel, Sand, ATP
Glasspool/Rojer
Martin/Molchanov
Fr. 19.4 • 10:20
4 >>
Heliovaara//Patten
Cabral/Nedovyesov
Fr. 19.4 • 11:40
4 >>
Borges/Stalder
Doumbia/Reboul
Fr. 19.4 • 13:00
4 >>
Martinez/Tabilo
Barrientos/Matos
Fr. 19.4 • 14:20
4 >>
Stuttgart (GER), Sand, WTA3
Rouen (FRA), Sand, WTA3
Stuttgart (GER), Doppel, Sand, WTA1
Rouen (FRA), Doppel, Sand, WTA2
Acapulco (MEX), Hartplatz, Challenger4
Gwangju (KOR), Hartplatz, Challenger4
Oeiras 3 (POR), Sand, Challenger4
San Miguel de Tucuman (ARG), Sand, Challenger4
Tallahassee (USA), Sand, Challenger4
Acapulco (MEX), Doppel, Hartplatz, Challenger4
Gwangju (KOR), Doppel, Hartplatz, Challenger2
Oeiras 3 (POR), Doppel, Sand, Challenger2
San Miguel de Tucuman (ARG), Doppel, Sand, Challenger2
Tallahassee (USA), Doppel, Sand, Challenger2
Oeiras (POR), Sand, WTA 125K4
Oeiras (POR), Doppel, Sand, WTA 125K2
Antalya (TUR), Sand, ITF Herren3
Azay-le-Rideau (FRA), Hartplatz, ITF Herren3
Dubrovnik (CRO), Sand, ITF Herren4
Hammamet (TUN), Sand, ITF Herren4
Kursumlijska Banja (SRB), Sand, ITF Herren9
Monastir (TUN), Hartplatz, ITF Herren4
S. Margherita Di Pula (ITA), Sand, ITF Herren1
Santiago (CHI), Sand, ITF Herren1
Shymkent (KAZ), Sand, ITF Herren2
Telde (ESP), Sand, ITF Herren2
Antalya (TUR), Sand, ITF Damen4
Calvi (FRA), Hartplatz, ITF Damen3
Chiasso (SUI), Sand, ITF Damen2
Hammamet (TUN), Sand, ITF Damen4
Koper (SLO), Sand, ITF Damen4
Kursumlijska Banja (SRB), Sand, ITF Damen10
Monastir (TUN), Hartplatz, ITF Damen4
S. Margherita Di Pula (ITA), Sand, ITF Damen2
Shenzhen (CHN), Hartplatz, ITF Damen4
Shymkent (KAZ), Sand, ITF Damen3
Telde (ESP), Sand, ITF Damen4
Turnierwetten, Olympische Spiele2
Turnierwetten1
Turnierwetten Grand Slam10