ATP25WTA23Challenger64ITF Herren82ITF Damen101
Alle Länder / Turniere
Tokio (JPN), Hartplatz, ATP
McDonald, Mackenzie
Kwon, Soon Woo
Mi. 5.10 • 04:05
22 >>
Kecmanovic, Miomir
Nishioka, Yoshihito
Mi. 5.10 • 05:30
22 >>
Shapovalov, Denis
Johnson, Steve
Mi. 5.10 • 07:00
21 >>
Duckworth, James
Fritz, Taylor-Harry
Mi. 5.10 • 11:00
22 >>
Munar, Jaume
Martinez Portero, Pedro
Mi. 5.10 • 12:30
22 >>
Kyrgios, Nick
Majchrzak, Kamil
Do. 6.10 • 03:00
7 >>
Nakashima, Brandon
Coric, Borna
Do. 6.10 • 03:00
7 >>
Tiafoe, Francis
Zapata, Miralles
Do. 6.10 • 03:00
7 >>
Astana (KAZ), Hartplatz, ATP
Zhang, Zhizhen
Rublev, Andrey
Mi. 5.10 • 07:05
22 >>
Cilic, Marin
Otte, Oscar
Mi. 5.10 • 08:30
21 >>
Huesler, Marc-Andrea
Ruusuvuori, Emil
Mi. 5.10 • 08:30
22 >>
Goffin, David
Mannarino, Adrian
Mi. 5.10 • 10:00
22 >>
Bautista-Agut, Roberto
Kotov, Pavel
Mi. 5.10 • 11:30
22 >>
Garin, Christian
Djokovic, Novak
Mi. 5.10 • 14:00
21 >>
Tsitsipas, Stefanos
Nardi, Luca
Mi. 5.10 • 15:30
7 >>
Bublik, Alexander
Hurkacz, Hubert
Do. 6.10 • 07:00
7 >>
Tokio (JPN), Doppel, Hartplatz, ATP
Nakashima/Reese
Doumbia/Reboul
Mi. 5.10 • 04:05
4 >>
Popyrin/Ramanathan
Ebden/Purcell
Mi. 5.10 • 05:30
4 >>
McDonald/Melo
de Minaur/Tiafoe
Mi. 5.10 • 07:00
4 >>
Kokkinakis/Kyrgios
Nishioka/Uchida
Mi. 5.10 • 08:30
4 >>
Hach Verdugo/Kecmanovic
Matos/Vega Hernandez
Mi. 5.10 • 10:00
4 >>
Astana (KAZ), Doppel, Hartplatz, ATP4
Ostrava (CZE), Hartplatz, WTA8
Monastir (TUN), Hartplatz, WTA7
Ostrava (CZE), Doppel, Hartplatz, WTA4
Monastir (TUN), Doppel, Hartplatz, WTA4
Campinas (BRA), Sand, Challenger6
Gwangju (KOR), Hartplatz, Challenger4
Mouilleron-Le-Captif (FRA), Hartplatz, Challenger4
Tiburon (USA), Hartplatz, Challenger12
Alicante (ESP), Doppel, Hartplatz, Challenger6
Campinas (BRA), Doppel, Sand, Challenger8
Gwangju (KOR), Doppel, Hartplatz, Challenger6
Mouilleron-Le-Captif (FRA), Doppel, Hartplatz, Challenger5
Parma 2 (ITA), Doppel, Sand, Challenger5
Tiburon (USA), Doppel, Hartplatz, Challenger8
Cairns (AUS), Hartplatz, ITF Herren10
Ithaca (USA), Hartplatz, ITF Herren4
Manizales (COL), Sand, ITF Herren4
Maputo (MOZ), Hartplatz, ITF Herren8
Monastir (TUN), Hartplatz, ITF Herren10
Nevers (FRA), Hartplatz, ITF Herren7
S. Margherita di Pula (ITA), Sand, ITF Herren1
Saragossa (ESP), Sand, ITF Herren8
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), Hartplatz, ITF Herren16
Sheffield (ENG), Hartplatz, ITF Herren3
Sozopol (BUL), Hartplatz, ITF Herren4
Tay Ninh (VIE), Hartplatz, ITF Herren7
Baza (ESP), Hartplatz, ITF Damen7
Eldorado (ARG), Sand, ITF Damen4
Hua Hin (THA), Hartplatz, ITF Damen7
Monastir (TUN), Hartplatz, ITF Damen4
North Cairns (AUS), Hartplatz, ITF Damen9
Rancho Santa Fe (USA), Hartplatz, ITF Damen12
Redding (USA), Hartplatz, ITF Damen8
Reims (FRA), Hartplatz, ITF Damen8
S. Margherita di Pula (ITA), Sand, ITF Damen5
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), Hartplatz, ITF Damen10
Sibenik (CRO), Sand, ITF Damen15
Sozopol (BUL), Hartplatz, ITF Damen7
Trnava (SVK), Hartplatz, ITF Damen5
Newport Beach (USA), Hartplatz, UTR Herren2
Boca Raton (USA), Hartplatz, UTR Damen3
Turniersieger Grand Slam8
Turniersieger2