ATP18WTA10Challenger11ITF Herren23ITF Damen29
Alle Länder / Turniere
Tel Aviv (ISR), Hartplatz, ATP
Broady, Liam
Cilic, Marin
Fr. 30.9 • 10:00
22 >>
Lestienne, Constant
Cressy, Maxime
Fr. 30.9 • 11:20
21 >>
Rinderknech, Arthur
Safiullin, Roman
Fr. 30.9 • 12:40
21 >>
Djokovic, Novak
Pospisil, Vasek
Fr. 30.9 • 14:00
22 >>
Sofia (BUL), Hartplatz, ATP
Majchrzak, Kamil
Huesler, Marc-Andrea
Fr. 30.9 • 13:00
22 >>
Struff, Jan-Lennard
Musetti, Lorenzo
Fr. 30.9 • 14:20
22 >>
Sinner, Jannik
Vukic, Aleksandar
Fr. 30.9 • 17:00
22 >>
Ivashka, Ilya
Rune, Holger
Fr. 30.9 • 18:20
22 >>
Seoul (KOR), Hartplatz, ATP
Albot, Radu
Shapovalov, Denis
Fr. 30.9 • 05:00
22 >>
Brooksby, Jenson
Norrie, Cameron
Fr. 30.9 • 06:20
22 >>
Ruud, Casper
Nishioka, Yoshihito
Fr. 30.9 • 07:40
22 >>
McDonald, Mackenzie
Kovacevic, Aleksandar
Fr. 30.9 • 12:00
22 >>
Tel Aviv (ISR), Doppel, Hartplatz, ATP
Bopanna/Middelkoop
Doumbia/Reboul
Fr. 30.9 • 12:00
4 >>
Sofia (BUL), Doppel, Hartplatz, ATP
Bolelli/Fognini
Fallert/Otte
Fr. 30.9 • 11:00
4 >>
Nys/Zielinski
Matos/Vega Hernandez
Sa. 1.10 • 13:00
4 >>
Seoul (KOR), Doppel, Hartplatz, ATP
Nam/Song
Barrientos/Reyes-Varela
Fr. 30.9 • 05:00
4 >>
Klaasen/Lammons
Bhambri/Myneni
Fr. 30.9 • 06:20
4 >>
Chung/Kwon
Goransson/McLachlan
Fr. 30.9 • 10:00
4 >>
Parma (ITA), Sand, WTA
Sakkari, Maria
Kovinic, Danka
Fr. 30.9 • 15:00
22 >>
Bogdan, Ana
Sherif, Mayar
Fr. 30.9 • 17:00
22 >>
Tallinn (EST), Hartplatz, WTA4
Parma (ITA), Doppel, Sand, WTA2
Tallinn (EST), Doppel, Hartplatz, WTA2
Buenos Aires 2 (ARG), Sand, Challenger3
Lissabon (POR), Sand, Challenger2
Orleans (FRA), Hartplatz, Challenger2
Buenos Aires 2 (ARG), Doppel, Sand, Challenger1
Lissabon (POR), Doppel, Sand, Challenger2
Orleans (FRA), Doppel, Hartplatz, Challenger1
Albuquerque (USA), Hartplatz, ITF Herren1
Falun (SWE), Hartplatz, ITF Herren1
Forbach (FRA), Teppich, ITF Herren2
Kashiwa (JPN), Hartplatz, ITF Herren3
Monastir (TUN), Hartplatz, ITF Herren4
Prostejov (CZE), Sand, ITF Herren2
Sabadell (ESP), Sand, ITF Herren3
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), Hartplatz, ITF Herren4
Tay Ninh (VIE), Hartplatz, ITF Herren3
Lissabon (POR), Sand, ITF Damen2
Monastir (TUN), Hartplatz, ITF Damen4
Nanao (JPN), Teppich, ITF Damen4
Otocec (SLO), Sand, ITF Damen8
San Sebastian (ESP), Sand, ITF Damen4
Santa Margherita Di Pula (ITA), Sand, ITF Damen2
Sharm El Sheikh (EGY), Hartplatz, ITF Damen4
Templeton (USA), Hartplatz, ITF Damen1
Turniersieger Grand Slam8
Turniersieger4